Рейтинг участников
ФИО АГЕНТСТВО ГОРОД БРОНИ БАЛЛЫ
1. Екатерина Некрасова Хоттур Томск 274 725
2. Марина Шиганова ООО ТК ЭЛВИ-ТУР Владивосток 219 540.5
3. Александра Гой ООО "Чемодан" Владивосток 225 512.5
4. Александра Ковалева ООО "ВДКтур" Владивосток 202 497.5
5. Павел Георгиев Georgiev travel Москва 203 488.5
6. Ксения Кизилева Банк горящих туров Чита 158 446.5
7. Юлия Гордеева ООО "Колибри" Владивосток 147 317.5
8. Сергей Каверин Тур Бар Жара Владивосток 97 173
9. Елена Андреева сеть турагентств ВЕЛЛ Улан-Удэ 73 148.5
10. Анна Шорохова Дрим Коуст Чита 75 128
11. Анна Созинова ООО "ТК "Империя туризма" Хабаровск 81 121
12. Ксения Никонова Банк Горящих Туров Красноярск 62 106
13. Юлия Антонович Вариант плюс Владивосток 62 83
14. Мария Кожедуб Туристическая компания "Белый Слон" Хабаровск 48 70
15. Наталья Дягилева ЮЛА ТУР Красноярск 41 61
16. Светлана Зенкина ООО «ОФИС ПРОДАЖ» Красноярск 45 61
17. Лидия Напартэ ООО "Свой Турагент" Чита 49 59
18. Алтанцэцэг Пэлжид Рагуса тур Улаанбаатар 31 55
19. Наталья Кирпичникова ИП Кирпичникова Н.А. Владивосток 53 53
20. Сарюна Дамбиева Даки Тур Улан-Удэ 39 53
21. Zhanna Rechister ООО "ГЭЛЭКСИ" Улан-Удэ 34 49
22. Сергей Киселёв ООО "Восточно-Сибирский СТЦ" Чита 44 47
23. Мария Туцкая ООО "Сибирское Купечество" Улан-Удэ 30 44
24. Елена Усова Сибирская Туристическая Компания Кемерово 26 36
25. Новаковская Екатерина Дальтур Владивосток 39 34
26. Екатерина Ковалева ООО "Отдыхать правильно" Хабарвоск 36 33
27. Евгения Цехмистер ООО " ИНТЕРТУР" Чита 35 31
28. Киреева Екатерина Пятый Сезон Владивосток 34 29
29. Яна Рева Магазин Горящих Путевок бийск 18 28
30. Яна Тонеева ЛайкТур Чита 21 26
31. Жанна Тунаева Малибу Томск 27 26
32. Злата Поликарпова ООО "ТК Интервизит" Хабаровск 17 25
33. Светлана Мосягина Солнцетур Томск 19 24
34. Рехтина Надежда ООО "Хабаровское бюро путешествий" Хабаровск 26 24
35. Анастасия Могульян anex tour Улан-Удэ 7 21
36. Дарья Воронежская ДАША путешественница Хабаровск 19 21
37. ТАТЬЯНА ВЯЖЕВА БАЙКАЛЭКСПРЕСС БРАТСК 22 21
38. Валерия Бабушок ООО "МАНГО-ДВ" Хабаровск 22 21
39. Anastasia Grudnitskaia ИП Коровичева Zelenogorsk 26 21
40. Ольга Шаймарданова ООО "Туристическая фирма "Азия" г.Комсомольск-на-Амуре 24 20
41. Дарья Иванова Royal Tour (ИП Иванова Д.В) Хабаровск 8 18
42. АЛЕКСАНДР ЗАДОРОЖНЫЙ ЭКЗОТИЧЕСКИЙ РАЙ ВЛАДИВОСТОК 20 18
43. Саяна Хантаева ООО Акбэс тур Улан-Удэ 28 16
44. Алла Аракелян ООО "Аладдин" Иркутск 6 15
45. Миронова Елена Пятница Хабаровск 13 15
46. Кацемон Кристина Банк горящих туров Комсомольск-на-Амуре 15 15
47. Ольга Гладцунова АП ЭкзотикАзияТур Иркутск 18 15
48. Татьяна Шайнова ООО "БАЙКАЛИСТ ГРУПП" УЛАН-УДЭ 52 14
49. Любовь Арендарчук Агентство путешествий "1000СТРАН" Хабаровск 28 12
50. Николай Баенхаев ИП Баенхаев Н.П. Иркутск 12 12
51. Татьяна Дахно ООО "Аура-тур" Уссурийск 24 12
52. Надежда Ли Лето Хабаровск 16 12
53. НАТАЛЬЯ ПОТЕМКИНА ИП ПОТЕМКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ГЕОРГИЕВНА УЛАН-УДЭ 16 12
54. АННА ФРОЛОВА Туристическая компания "Путевочка" (ИП Кононюк А.А.) Хабаровск 14 12
55. Ольга Леонтьева ООО Турхот Томск 16 12
56. Игорь Юзяк ООО "Ависта ДВ" Владивосток 8 10
57. Ольга Мельник Круиз Лайн Владивосток 17 9
58. Ольга Богун Восточные Линии Уссурийск 12 9
59. НАТАЛЬЯ ЗАГУЗИНА ип ЗАГУЗИНА агинское 9 8
60. Наталья Усатова Бюро путешествий Вокруг Света Комсомольск-на-Амуре 16 6